Unable to find term: mot-clé
Gisèle Vienne/Dennis Cooper
The Ventriloquists Convention
3.09.
Alain Platel et Frank Van Laecke
En avant, marche ! (Forward, march!)
4.09. - 6.09.
Angélica Liddell
Esta breve tragedia de la carne
8.09.
Karim Bel Kacem
B.L.A.S.T.E.D
10.09. - 26.09.
Karim Bel Kacem
GULLIVER
11.09. - 26.09.
Omar Porras
Au TKM - La Visite de la vieille dame
22.09. - 11.10.
Magali Tosato
Home-Made
22.09. - 4.10.
Milo Rau
The Dark Ages
24.09. - 25.09.
Matthieu Jaccard
Nie wieder Krieg !
26.09. - 30.04.
Pascal Rambert
Clôture de l'amour (Love's end)
30.09. - 4.10.
Pascal Rambert
Avignon à vie (Avignon for life)
4.10.
Pascal Rambert
Répétition (Rehearsal)
6.10. - 9.10.
Forced Entertainment
The Possible Impossible House
6.10. - 15.10.
Anne Teresa De Keersmaeker/Rosas
Verklärte Nacht
12.10. - 13.10.
Nicolas Bouchaud
Le Méridien
27.10. - 7.11.
Yan Duyvendak
Sound of Music
27.10. - 31.10.
Olivia Pedroli
Uncertain clarity
5.11.
Romeo Castellucci
Sul concetto di volto nel figlio di Dio
11.11. - 15.11.
La Ribot
Carnation et Más distinguidas
11.11. - 21.11.
Nicolas Stemann
Werther!
19.11. - 29.11.
La Ribot
El Triunfo de La Libertad
20.11. - 21.11.
Augustin Rebetez
Rentrer au volcan
27.11. - 11.12.
Bern ist überall
Bern ist überall
3.12.
Anne Teresa De Keersmaeker/Rosas
Fase
9.12. - 10.12.
Alessandro Sciarroni
Joseph
12.12. - 14.12.
Alessandro Sciarroni
Joseph_kids
12.12. - 14.12.
Alessandro Sciarroni
UNTITLED_I will be there when you die
12.12. - 14.12.
Pippo Delbono
Vangelo
12.01. - 16.01.
Jean-François Peyret
Citizen Jobs
19.01. - 29.01.
D. Deflorian / A. Tagliarini
Reality
21.01. - 23.01.
D. Deflorian / A. Tagliarini
Ce ne andiamo per non darvi altre preoccupazioni
21.01. - 23.01.
Marco Berrettini
iFeel3
26.01. - 28.01.
Guillaume Béguin
Villa Dolorosa
9.02. - 18.02.
Krzysztof Warlikowski
Les Français
13.02.
Thomas Ostermeier
The Seagull
26.02. - 13.03.
Marielle Pinsard
We'll strut our stuff like they do on Dallas Pamela !
4.03. - 13.03.
Séverine Chavrier
We are stated but unrepentant (Ritter, Dene, Voss)
9.03. - 20.03.
Marie-Caroline Hominal
The Triumph of Fame
11.03. - 13.03.
Phil Hayes
Legends & Rumours
12.03. - 13.03.
Thom Luz
Unusual Weather Phenomena Project
17.03. - 20.03.
El Conde De Torrefiel
The possibilities that desappear through the landscape
17.03. - 19.03.
Milo Rau
Compassion. The history of the machine gun
18.03. - 19.03.
O. Cadiot / L. Lagarde / L. Poitrenaux
A Magus in Summer
12.04. - 15.04.
Arthur Nauzyciel
Splendid's
19.04. - 21.04.
James Thierrée
La Grenouille avait raison
23.04.
Cyril Teste / Collectif MXM
Ctrl-X
24.04.
Falk Richter/Stanislas Nordey
I am Fassbinder
26.04. - 4.05.
Heiner Goebbels
Eraritjaritjaka - Musée des phrases
17.05. - 21.05.
Marie-Caroline Hominal
Taxi-Dancers
20.05. - 29.05.
Mohamed El Khatib
Finir en beauté
28.05. - 29.05.
Thomas Bouvet
Humanity
28.05. - 29.05.
David Geselson
En Route-Kaddish
28.05. - 29.05.
Ce week-end, nous n'irons pas au chalet!
28.05. - 29.05.
Anne Teresa De Keersmaeker/Rosas
Vortex Temporum
1.06. - 2.06.
Massimo Furlan
Slow Life
4.06.
Omar Abusaada
While I was waiting
22.06. - 23.06.